Projects with project partners from Turkey

17006

CityStory

Programme call
ITEA 3 Call 4
Status
Labelled
Project leader
Mike Matton
17022

COSIBAS

Programme call
ITEA 3 Call 4
Status
Labelled
Project leader
Karl Waedt
Programme call
ITEA 3 Call 4
Status
Labelled
Project leader
Adrien Philippe Bécue
17030

DayTiMe

Programme call
ITEA 3 Call 4
Status
Labelled
Project leader
Ad de Beer
17001

I2PANEMA

Programme call
ITEA 3 Call 4
Status
Labelled
Project leader
Franz-Josef Stewing
17003

PANORAMA

Programme call
ITEA 3 Call 4
Status
Labelled
Project leader
Jörg Teßmer
17008

PIANiSM

Programme call
ITEA 3 Call 4
Status
Labelled
Project leader
Ahmet Cagatay Talay
17020

POLDER

Programme call
ITEA 3 Call 4
Status
Labelled
Project leader
Emilio Mulet
17041

SMART-PDM

Programme call
ITEA 3 Call 4
Status
Labelled
Project leader
Baris Bulut
17038

VISDOM

Programme call
ITEA 3 Call 4
Status
Labelled
Project leader
Veli-Pekka Tapio Eloranta
17044

VrSurgery

Programme call
ITEA 3 Call 4
Status
Labelled
Project leader
Kaya Kilic
17039

XIVT

Programme call
ITEA 3 Call 4
Status
Labelled
Project leader
Gunnar Widforss
16026

BIMy

Programme call
ITEA 3 Call 3
Status
Running
Project leader
Mehmet Alper USLU
16034

BUDDY

Programme call
ITEA 3 Call 3
Status
Running
Project leader
Huub Rutten
16043

OPTIMUM

Programme call
ITEA 3 Call 3
Status
Running
Project leader
Anja Maria Fischer
16037

PAPUD

Programme call
ITEA 3 Call 3
Status
Running
Project leader
Cornel Crisan
Programme call
ITEA 3 Call 3
Status
Running
Project leader
Gema Maestro Molina
16031

ProSe

Programme call
ITEA 3 Call 3
Status
Labelled
Project leader
Sinan Ozmen
16001

SPEAR

Programme call
ITEA 3 Call 3
Status
Running
Project leader
Anton Georgiev Strahilov
Programme call
ITEA 3 Call 3
Status
Running
Project leader
Sigrid Eldh
15030

ALADIN

Programme call
ITEA 3 Call 2
Status
Labelled
Project leader
Taskin Kizil
15017

APPSTACLE

Programme call
ITEA 3 Call 2
Status
Running
Project leader
Matti Frisk
15018

CitiSim

Programme call
ITEA 3 Call 2
Status
Running
Project leader
Carlos Jiménez
15008

ESTABLISH

Programme call
ITEA 3 Call 2
Status
Running
Project leader
Kaisa Vehmas
15032

eWatch

Programme call
ITEA 3 Call 2
Status
Running
Project leader
Isil Ozkan
15009

HI-RISE

Programme call
ITEA 3 Call 2
Status
Running
Project leader
Divyarajsinh Dilipsinh Raol
15022

MOS2S

Programme call
ITEA 3 Call 2
Status
Running
Project leader
Gjalt Loots
15004

PARFAIT

Programme call
ITEA 3 Call 2
Status
Running
Project leader
Dominique Défossez
15026

PS-CRIMSON

Programme call
ITEA 3 Call 2
Status
Running
Project leader
Egbert G.T. Jaspers
15043

Safe Rescue

Programme call
ITEA 3 Call 2
Status
Labelled
Project leader
Irmak Kockan Ersolmaz
15031

SDHDMP

Programme call
ITEA 3 Call 2
Status
Labelled
Project leader
Mehadi Sayed
15011

SoMeDi

Programme call
ITEA 3 Call 2
Status
Running
Project leader
Raúl Santos De La Cámara
14034

3DSafeguard

Programme call
ITEA 3 Call 1
Status
Labelled
Project leader
George Suciu
14014

ASSUME

Programme call
ITEA 3 Call 1
Status
Running
Project leader
Wolfgang W. Köpf
14041

ETS

Programme call
ITEA 3 Call 1
Status
Running
Project leader
Can Yanyali
14009

MEASURE

Programme call
ITEA 3 Call 1
Status
Running
Project leader
Alessandra Bagnato
14003

Medolution

Programme call
ITEA 3 Call 1
Status
Running
Project leader
Frank van der Linden
14039

SecureGrid

Programme call
ITEA 3 Call 1
Status
Running
Project leader
Camila Ruy
14025

SOLOMON

Programme call
ITEA 3 Call 1
Status
Running
Project leader
Martin Johannes Treiber
Programme call
ITEA 2 Call 8
Status
Completed
Project leader
Jörg Teßmer
13035

APPS

Programme call
ITEA 2 Call 8
Status
Completed
Project leader
Burcu Yilmaz
13016

C³PO

Programme call
ITEA 2 Call 8
Status
Completed
Project leader
Andy De Mets
13023

FUSE-IT

Programme call
ITEA 2 Call 8
Status
Completed
Project leader
Adrien Philippe Bécue
13021

INSIST

Programme call
ITEA 2 Call 8
Status
Running
Project leader
Özer Aydemir
13015

InValue

Programme call
ITEA 2 Call 8
Status
Completed
Project leader
Arda Güreller
13011

M2MGrids

Programme call
ITEA 2 Call 8
Status
Completed
Project leader
Juhani Latvakoski
13028

ModelWriter

Programme call
ITEA 2 Call 8
Status
Completed
Project leader
Ferhat Erata
13043

MOOC TAB

Programme call
ITEA 2 Call 8
Status
Completed
Project leader
Dominique Défossez
13029

WATER-M

Programme call
ITEA 2 Call 8
Status
Completed
Project leader
Jean-Jacques Busson
12035

AVANTI

Programme call
ITEA 2 Call 7
Status
Completed
Project leader
Thomas Bär
12011

BaaS

Programme call
ITEA 2 Call 7
Status
Completed
Project leader
Franz-Josef Stewing
12010

CAP

Programme call
ITEA 2 Call 7
Status
Completed
Project leader
Bülent Kirval
12020

DEMWatch

Programme call
ITEA 2 Call 7
Status
Completed
Project leader
Cem Ayyildiz
12038

FIONA

Programme call
ITEA 2 Call 7
Status
Completed
Project leader
Mathias Bürger
12028

IDEA4SWIFT

Programme call
ITEA 2 Call 7
Status
Completed
Project leader
Jean-Loup Dépinay
12012

SDGear

Programme call
ITEA 2 Call 7
Status
Completed
Project leader
John Noll
12004

SEAS

Programme call
ITEA 2 Call 7
Status
Completed
Project leader
Philippe Bourguignon
12015

ViSCa

Programme call
ITEA 2 Call 7
Status
Completed
Project leader
Sergio Gonzalez-Miranda
11037

CarCoDe

Programme call
ITEA 2 Call 6
Status
Completed
Project leader
Arthur Lallet
11009

FedSS

Programme call
ITEA 2 Call 6
Status
Completed
Project leader
Frank Rulof
11012

ICARE

Programme call
ITEA 2 Call 6
Status
Completed
Project leader
Eric Auffret
11020

SITAC

Programme call
ITEA 2 Call 6
Status
Completed
Project leader
Ilan Mahalal
10030

ADAX

Programme call
ITEA 2 Call 5
Status
Completed
Project leader
Adrien Philippe Bécue
10031

DiCoMa

Programme call
ITEA 2 Call 5
Status
Completed
Project leader
Eloy Gonzalez Ortega
10035

PREDYKOT

Programme call
ITEA 2 Call 5
Status
Completed
Project leader
Thierry Winter
10029

TWIRL

Programme call
ITEA 2 Call 5
Status
Completed
Project leader
Marc Contat
09031

A2Nets

Programme call
ITEA 2 Call 4
Status
Completed
Project leader
Juhani Latvakoski
09008

ACDC

Programme call
ITEA 2 Call 4
Status
Completed
Project leader
Patrick Schwartz
09013

AMALTHEA

Programme call
ITEA 2 Call 4
Status
Completed
Project leader
Harald Mackamul
09030

IMPONET

Programme call
ITEA 2 Call 4
Status
Completed
Project leader
Eloy Gonzalez Ortega
09026

LIFEWEAR

Programme call
ITEA 2 Call 4
Status
Completed
Project leader
Karel Slavicek
09036

RECONSURVE

Programme call
ITEA 2 Call 4
Status
Completed
Project leader
Cengiz Erbas
09025

SPY

Programme call
ITEA 2 Call 4
Status
Completed
Project leader
Eric Munier
Programme call
ITEA 2 Call 3
Status
Completed
Project leader
Marc Roelands
08001

uService

Programme call
ITEA 2 Call 3
Status
Completed
Project leader
Andrea Rossi
08009

ViCoMo

Programme call
ITEA 2 Call 3
Status
Completed
Project leader
Egbert G.T. Jaspers
07011

Edafmis

Programme call
ITEA 2 Call 2
Status
Completed
Project leader
Frank van der Linden
07005

HDTVNext

Programme call
ITEA 2 Call 2
Status
Completed
Project leader
Dominique Défossez
07008

MIDAS

Programme call
ITEA 2 Call 2
Status
Completed
Project leader
Laure Chotard
Programme call
ITEA 2 Call 2
Status
Completed
Project leader
Jesús Bermejo Muñoz
07021

SEMbySEM

Programme call
ITEA 2 Call 2
Status
Completed
Project leader
Patrick Gatellier
06002

AmIE

Programme call
ITEA 2 Call 1
Status
Completed
Project leader
Ricardo de las Heras Martín
04040

OSIRIS

Programme call
ITEA Call 7
Status
Completed
Project leader
Jesús Bermejo Muñoz
03016

AMEC

Programme call
ITEA Call 6
Status
Completed
Project leader
Gavin Proctor