Projects with project partners from Finland

16026

BIMy

Programme call
ITEA 3 Call 3
Status
Labelled
Project leader
Mehmet Alper USLU
16018

COMPACT

Programme call
ITEA 3 Call 3
Status
Running
Project leader
Wolfgang Ecker
Programme call
ITEA 3 Call 3
Status
Labelled
Project leader
Bulent Akova
Programme call
ITEA 3 Call 3
Status
Labelled
Project leader
Johan Plomp
Programme call
ITEA 3 Call 3
Status
Labelled
Project leader
Sigrid Eldh
15017

APPSTACLE

Programme call
ITEA 3 Call 2
Status
Running
Project leader
Matti Frisk
15008

ESTABLISH

Programme call
ITEA 3 Call 2
Status
Running
Project leader
Kaisa Vehmas
Programme call
ITEA 3 Call 2
Status
Running
Project leader
Robyn Sarah Henderson
15031

SDHDMP

Programme call
ITEA 3 Call 2
Status
Labelled
Project leader
Mehadi Sayed
14001

3DPathology

Programme call
ITEA 3 Call 1
Status
Running
Project leader
Dominique Segers
14018

OPENCPS

Programme call
ITEA 3 Call 1
Status
Running
Project leader
Magnus Eek
13016

C³PO

Programme call
ITEA 2 Call 8
Status
Running
Project leader
Andy De Mets
13021

INSIST

Programme call
ITEA 2 Call 8
Status
Running
Project leader
Ozgur Devrim Orman
13011

M2MGrids

Programme call
ITEA 2 Call 8
Status
Running
Project leader
Juhani Latvakoski
13029

WATER-M

Programme call
ITEA 2 Call 8
Status
Running
Project leader
Jean-Jacques Busson
12014

ACCELERATE

Programme call
ITEA 2 Call 7
Status
Completed
Project leader
Päivi Jaring
12035

AVANTI

Programme call
ITEA 2 Call 7
Status
Completed
Project leader
Thomas Bär
12010

CAP

Programme call
ITEA 2 Call 7
Status
Completed
Project leader
Bülent Kirval
12018

SCALARE

Programme call
ITEA 2 Call 7
Status
Completed
Project leader
Miguel Oltra
12004

SEAS

Programme call
ITEA 2 Call 7
Status
Completed
Project leader
Philippe Bourguignon
12026

SoRTS

Programme call
ITEA 2 Call 7
Status
Completed
Project leader
Frank van der Linden
11005

Empathic

Programme call
ITEA 2 Call 6
Status
Completed
Project leader
Johan Plomp
11012

ICARE

Programme call
ITEA 2 Call 6
Status
Completed
Project leader
Eric Auffret
11011

MERgE

Programme call
ITEA 2 Call 6
Status
Completed
Project leader
Charles Robinson
11004

MODRIO

Programme call
ITEA 2 Call 6
Status
Completed
Project leader
Daniel Bouskela
11013

PROMES

Programme call
ITEA 2 Call 6
Status
Completed
Project leader
Matias Vierimaa
10037

ATAC

Programme call
ITEA 2 Call 5
Status
Completed
Project leader
Stijn Rammeloo
10031

DiCoMa

Programme call
ITEA 2 Call 5
Status
Completed
Project leader
Eloy Gonzalez Ortega
10014

EASI-CLOUDS

Programme call
ITEA 2 Call 5
Status
Completed
Project leader
Mario Lopez-Ramos
10035

PREDYKOT

Programme call
ITEA 2 Call 5
Status
Completed
Project leader
Thierry Winter
10006

SEMOSA

Programme call
ITEA 2 Call 5
Status
Completed
Project leader
Tonny Velin
09031

A2Nets

Programme call
ITEA 2 Call 4
Status
Completed
Project leader
Juhani Latvakoski
09008

ACDC

Programme call
ITEA 2 Call 4
Status
Completed
Project leader
Patrick Schwartz
09013

AMALTHEA

Programme call
ITEA 2 Call 4
Status
Completed
Project leader
Harald Mackamul
09018

DIAMONDS

Programme call
ITEA 2 Call 4
Status
Completed
Project leader
Ina Kathrin Schieferdecker
09025

SPY

Programme call
ITEA 2 Call 4
Status
Completed
Project leader
Eric Munier
08004

Care4Me

Programme call
ITEA 2 Call 3
Status
Completed
Project leader
Frenk M. Sloff
Programme call
ITEA 2 Call 3
Status
Completed
Project leader
Marc Roelands
08018

Guarantee

Programme call
ITEA 2 Call 3
Status
Completed
Project leader
Keith Baker
08021

OPENPROD

Programme call
ITEA 2 Call 3
Status
Completed
Project leader
Sune Horkeby
08007

ROLE-ID

Programme call
ITEA 2 Call 3
Status
Completed
Project leader
Aline Andrillon
08010

SUS

Programme call
ITEA 2 Call 3
Status
Completed
Project leader
Jean-Pierre Tual
08009

ViCoMo

Programme call
ITEA 2 Call 3
Status
Completed
Project leader
Egbert G.T. Jaspers
07010

Evolve

Programme call
ITEA 2 Call 2
Status
Completed
Project leader
Johan R. Devos
07005

HDTVNext

Programme call
ITEA 2 Call 2
Status
Completed
Project leader
Dominique Défossez
07003

ITEI

Programme call
ITEA 2 Call 2
Status
Completed
Project leader
José A. Heredia Alvaro
Programme call
ITEA 2 Call 2
Status
Completed
Project leader
Jesús Bermejo Muñoz
07024

PRISMA

Programme call
ITEA 2 Call 2
Status
Completed
Project leader
Paivi Parviainen
07021

SEMbySEM

Programme call
ITEA 2 Call 2
Status
Completed
Project leader
Patrick Gatellier
06002

AmIE

Programme call
ITEA 2 Call 1
Status
Completed
Project leader
Ricardo de las Heras Martín
06017

CAM4Home

Programme call
ITEA 2 Call 1
Status
Completed
Project leader
Patrick Schwartz
06014

D-MINT

Programme call
ITEA 2 Call 1
Status
Completed
Project leader
Colin Willcock
Programme call
ITEA 2 Call 1
Status
Completed
Project leader
Eric Munier
06026

ExpeShare

Programme call
ITEA 2 Call 1
Status
Completed
Project leader
Johan Plomp
06022

FLEXI

Programme call
ITEA 2 Call 1
Status
Completed
Project leader
Pekka Abrahamsson
06035

MoSiS

Programme call
ITEA 2 Call 1
Status
Completed
Project leader
Hans Petter Dahle
06004

UseNet

Programme call
ITEA 2 Call 1
Status
Completed
Project leader
Juhani Latvakoski
06030

Wellcom

Programme call
ITEA 2 Call 1
Status
Completed
Project leader
Xavier Andrieu
05010

CANTATA

Programme call
ITEA Call 8
Status
Completed
Project leader
Egbert G.T. Jaspers
05023

ESNA

Programme call
ITEA Call 8
Status
Completed
Project leader
Olle Olsson
05003

NUADU

Programme call
ITEA Call 8
Status
Completed
Project leader
Peter van der Meulen
05024

SmartTouch

Programme call
ITEA Call 8
Status
Completed
Project leader
Tua Huomo
05022

SODA

Programme call
ITEA Call 8
Status
Completed
Project leader
Francois Jammes
05004

TWINS

Programme call
ITEA Call 8
Status
Completed
Project leader
Dominique Segers
Programme call
ITEA Call 8
Status
Completed
Project leader
Guillaume Meier
04016

ANSO

Programme call
ITEA Call 7
Status
Completed
Project leader
Tommi Aihkisalo
04031

COSI

Programme call
ITEA Call 7
Status
Completed
Project leader
Frank van der Linden
04006

MARTES

Programme call
ITEA Call 7
Status
Completed
Project leader
Klaus Kronlöf
04017

Passepartout

Programme call
ITEA Call 7
Status
Completed
Project leader
Keith Baker
04025

S4ALL

Programme call
ITEA Call 7
Status
Completed
Project leader
Patrick Fontaine
04032

SERIOUS

Programme call
ITEA Call 7
Status
Completed
Project leader
John Pleunis
04005

SERKET

Programme call
ITEA Call 7
Status
Completed
Project leader
François-Xavier Josset
04003

Trust4All

Programme call
ITEA Call 7
Status
Completed
Project leader
Jean Gelissen
03003

AGILE

Programme call
ITEA Call 6
Status
Completed
Project leader
Pekka Abrahamsson
Programme call
ITEA Call 6
Status
Completed
Project leader
Frederik Vermeulen
03006

Magellan

Programme call
ITEA Call 6
Status
Completed
Project leader
Patrick Schwartz
03010

MERLIN

Programme call
ITEA Call 6
Status
Completed
Project leader
Paivi Parviainen
03012

SHOPS

Programme call
ITEA Call 6
Status
Completed
Project leader
Christian Ferveur
02013

CANDELA

Programme call
ITEA Call 5
Status
Completed
Project leader
Egbert G.T. Jaspers
02009

FAMILIES

Programme call
ITEA Call 5
Status
Completed
Project leader
Frank van der Linden
02002

Jules Verne

Programme call
ITEA Call 5
Status
Completed
Project leader
Keith Baker
Programme call
ITEA Call 5
Status
Completed
Project leader
Wim Stut
Programme call
ITEA Call 5
Status
Completed
Project leader
Ian McClelland
02016

Space4U

Programme call
ITEA Call 5
Status
Completed
Project leader
Jean Gelissen
02010

TT-Medal

Programme call
ITEA Call 5
Status
Completed
Project leader
Colin Willcock
01001

AdaNets

Programme call
ITEA Call 4
Status
Completed
Project leader
Linas Maknavicius
01002

MOOSE

Programme call
ITEA Call 4
Status
Completed
Project leader
Rini van Solingen
Programme call
ITEA Call 4
Status
Completed
Project leader
Günther wilhelm Siegel
00003

Ambience

Programme call
ITEA Call 3
Status
Completed
Project leader
Evert van Loenen
00004

Cafe

Programme call
ITEA Call 3
Status
Completed
Project leader
Frank van der Linden
Programme call
ITEA Call 3
Status
Completed
Project leader
Dirk Maes
00001

Robocop

Programme call
ITEA Call 3
Status
Completed
Project leader
Jean Gelissen
99040

Vivian

Programme call
ITEA Call 2
Status
Completed
Project leader
Juha Tuominen
99002

Beyond

Programme call
ITEA Call 1
Status
Completed
Project leader
Désirée de Lang
99005

ESAPS

Programme call
ITEA Call 1
Status
Completed
Project leader
Frank van der Linden
Programme call
ITEA Call 1
Status
Completed
Project leader
Heinz-Josef Eikerling